The Property Smart

The Property Smart

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by The Property Smart

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Rent: The Cannery at Clarke Quay - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Cannery at Clarke Quay - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Cannery at Clarke Quay - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Cannery at Clarke Quay - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: The Cannery at Clarke Quay - Image 5
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 10.98 psf
River Valley Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: The Cannery at Clarke Quay

City Hall / Clarke Quay

574 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  334 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  334 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  334 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  334 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  334 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  334 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  334 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  334 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
Sale
$430,000
S$ 596.39 psf
334 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 334 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1978
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 9.14 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

602 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$5,750/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
Tanjong Pagar Plaza
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

600 sqft
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Mugliston Garden - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Mugliston Garden - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Mugliston Garden - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Mugliston Garden - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Mugliston Garden - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Mugliston Garden - Image 6
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
Mugliston Gardens
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Mugliston Garden

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Baths
300 sqft
1990
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 3
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 4
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 5
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 6
Office for Sale: The Golden Mile - Image 7
Sale
$3,149,780
S$ 3484.27 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Sale: The Golden Mile

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

904 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Arina East Residences - Image 7
Sale
$2,938,000
S$ 2702.85 psf
6d Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Arina East Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2027
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  286A Toh Guan Road - Image 9
Sale
$688,000
S$ 614.83 psf
286a Toh Guan Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 286A Toh Guan Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1997
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
2c Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 2C Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
180 sqft
2006
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent - Image 5
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 8.64 psf
748a Bedok Reservoir Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
110 sqft
2014
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
101 Tampines Street 11
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 101 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
110 sqft
1981
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way - Image 8
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 4.04 psf
120 Paya Lebar Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 120 Paya Lebar Way

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
161 sqft
1979
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619A Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 8.18 psf
619a Tampines Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 619A Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
110 sqft
2021
Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence - Image 1
Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence - Image 2
Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence - Image 3
Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence - Image 4
Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence - Image 5
Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence - Image 6
Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence - Image 7
Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence - Image 8
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
Simon Place
Cluster House

Cluster House for Room Rent: The Top Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
300 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 7.78 psf
12 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2017
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 7
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 8
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 9
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 10
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 11
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 12
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 13
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  210C Punggol Place - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
210c Punggol Place
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in 210C Punggol Place

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  53 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
53 Geylang Bahru
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 53 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
1974
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1992.41 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  10 Haig Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$410,000
S$ 585.71 psf
10 Haig Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 10 Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1976
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: "City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: "City Gate - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.21 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: "City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

463 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 5
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 6
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
421 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 421 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
2 Baths
150 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  421 Bedok North Road - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 7.75 psf
421 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 421 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
2 Baths
129 sqft
1979
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 217 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 217 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 217 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 217 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 217 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 217 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 217 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
217 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 217 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1992
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bellewoods - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bellewoods - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bellewoods - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bellewoods - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bellewoods - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 8.13 psf
100 Woodlands Avenue 5
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Bellewoods

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
2017