Agent

Lilian Huang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Lilian Huang

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Rosewood - Image 7
Rent
$2,550/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
95 Rosewood Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Rosewood

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 640 Rowell Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 640 Rowell Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 640 Rowell Road - Image 3
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2417.30 psf
Rowell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 640 Rowell Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

786 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Point - Image 16
Sale
$2,690,000
S$ 2031.72 psf
3 Zion Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mill Point

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
2004
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  271 Queen Street - Image 9
Rent
$7,400/mo
S$ 5.73 psf
271 Queen Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 271 Queen Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1978
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Minbu Court - Image 14
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 1747.87 psf
54 Minbu Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Minbu Court

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
1991 sqft
1996
Mall Shop for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: Junction Nine - Image 3
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 6465.52 psf
Yishun Avenue 9
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: Junction Nine

Sembawang / Yishun

1160 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astoria Park - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,695,000
S$ 1290.94 psf
34 Lorong Mydin
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Trilight - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 2550.84 psf
9 Newton Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Trilight

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
5 Baths
5802 sqft
2012
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Linear - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
886 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Linear

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,550,000
S$ 2299.37 psf
26 Wilby Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2003
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 15
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lengkong Lima - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 1750.00 psf
Lengkong Lima
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Lengkong Lima

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 8.65 psf
28 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2018
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vacanza @ East - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vacanza @ East - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vacanza @ East - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
Lengkong Tujoh
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Vacanza @ East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

560 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Watercolours - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,110,000
S$ 1213.11 psf
27 Pasir Ris Link
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Watercolours

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1592.92 psf
367 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2018
Mall Shop for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale: The Venue Shoppes - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,149,000
S$ 4721.14 psf
Tai Thong Crescent
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Sale: The Venue Shoppes

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

667 sqft