Kian Hoo Low

Kian Hoo Low

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Kian Hoo Low

Direct Chat

Properties

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Chiltern Park - Image 3
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
131 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Chiltern Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
310 sqft
1995
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park - Image 3
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 7.10 psf
131 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Chiltern Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
310 sqft
1995
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1584.70 psf
108 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kovan Melody - Image 14
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 1934.98 psf
17 Kovan Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Grove - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
588 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Grove

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1485 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  205C Compassvale Lane - Image 14
Sale
$800,000
S$ 604.23 psf
205c Compassvale Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 205C Compassvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Millage - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Millage - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Millage - Image 3
Sale
$728,000
S$ 1572.35 psf
55 Changi Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Millage

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 6
Sale
$745,000
S$ 1648.23 psf
24 Jalan Punai
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Qube Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central View - Image 20
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1408.16 psf
52 Hougang Street 11
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central View

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florida - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florida - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florida - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florida - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florida - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florida - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florida - Image 7
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1206.19 psf
72 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florida

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
Sale
$1,020,000
S$ 1504.42 psf
52 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2018
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Chempaka Puteh - Image 10
Sale
$4,480,000
S$ 2133.33 psf
Jalan Chempaka Puteh
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Chempaka Puteh

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
2100 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
Sale
$5,850,000
S$ 1790.09 psf
Dido Street
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
4 Baths
3268 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Prive - Image 14
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
35 Punggol Field
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Prive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
71 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 5.71 psf
27 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
350 sqft
2015
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1925.93 psf
2 Mistri Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lumiere

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
675 sqft
2010
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1858.41 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,888,000
S$ 1525.04 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Olympia - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1246.78 psf
66 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Olympia

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1506.28 psf
10 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2010
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Treasure Crest - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1545.14 psf
52 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Treasure Crest

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2018
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
27 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
250 sqft
2015
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
27 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
250 sqft
2015