Jason Yeo Jie Sheng (杨杰升)

Jason Yeo Jie Sheng (杨杰升)

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Jason Yeo Jie Sheng (杨杰升)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 9
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
21 Stirling Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2022
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  681 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  681 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  681 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
681 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 681 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1987
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126D Canberra Street - Image 17
Sale
$750,000
S$ 749.25 psf
126d Canberra Street
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 126D Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  130A Canberra Crescent - Image 1
Sale
$648,888
S$ 648.24 psf
130a Canberra Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 130A Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium - Image 12
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
1 Ridgewood Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ridgewood Condominium

Tanglin / Holland

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
1981
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  8 @ Mount Sophia - Image 9
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
10 Mount Sophia
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in 8 @ Mount Sophia

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1464 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 6
Rent
$6,999/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
90 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2007
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  315C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 18
Sale
$680,000
S$ 686.87 psf
315c Yishun Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 315C Yishun Avenue 9

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterwoods - Image 13
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1610.90 psf
15 Punggol Field Walk
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Waterwoods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Arthur 118 - Image 10
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 2606.06 psf
118 Arthur Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Arthur 118

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2005
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Watertown - Image 13
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 1722.43 psf
71 Punggol Central
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2017
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Clement Canopy - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
16 Clementi Avenue 1
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Clement Canopy

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
100 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Street 1 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1344.74 psf
Bedok North Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 551 Bedok North Street 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1636 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  21 Ghim Moh Road - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$870/mo
S$ 8.70 psf
21 Ghim Moh Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 21 Ghim Moh Road

Tanglin / Holland

Common
100 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128A Punggol Field Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128A Punggol Field Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  128A Punggol Field Walk - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
128a Punggol Field Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 128A Punggol Field Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
120 sqft