Lee yoke ting

Lee yoke ting

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Lee yoke ting

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 9
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
400 sqft
2020
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  308 Bukit Batok Street 31 - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
308 Bukit Batok Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 308 Bukit Batok Street 31

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1054 sqft
1984
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
400 sqft
2020
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LTC Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LTC Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LTC Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LTC Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LTC Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LTC Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LTC Building - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
Arumugam Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LTC Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

855 sqft
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 10
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  317C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 11
Sale
$640,000
S$ 646.46 psf
317c Yishun Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 317C Yishun Avenue 9

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 15
Sale
$728,000
S$ 727.27 psf
120a Canberra Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 120A Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 12
Sale
$658,000
S$ 664.65 psf
318c Yishun Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 318C Yishun Avenue 9

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162C Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162C Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162C Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  162C Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Sale
$710,000
S$ 583.88 psf
162c Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 162C Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 20
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1531.62 psf
11 Fernvale Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2017
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  773 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 10
Sale
$520,000
S$ 575.22 psf
773 Yishun Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 773 Yishun Avenue 3

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Hor Kew Business Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Hor Kew Business Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Hor Kew Business Centre - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.41 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Hor Kew Business Centre

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

880 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1496.39 psf
37 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 20
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
2 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
3 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  711 Tampines Street 71 - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.72 psf
711 Tampines Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 711 Tampines Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1997
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 14
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 15
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 16
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Lake Life - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1493.25 psf
2 Tao Ching Road
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Lake Life

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1388.07 psf
13 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Bedok North Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Bedok North Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  181 Bedok North Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$880/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
181 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 181 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
2006
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 4
Rent
$3,050/mo
S$ 3.53 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

865 sqft