James Siaw Cheng Yee

James Siaw Cheng Yee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by James Siaw Cheng Yee

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  3 Cuscaden - Image 19
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 9.80 psf
3 Cuscaden Walk
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in 3 Cuscaden

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
2551 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 8
Sale
$5,141,228
S$ 3293.55 psf
16 Enggor Street
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1561 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hana - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hana - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hana - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hana - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hana - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hana - Image 6
Sale
$15,288,000
S$ 5260.84 psf
8 Tomlinson Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Hana

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2906 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parkview Eclat - Image 17
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 4074.59 psf
138 Grange Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parkview Eclat

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2896 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 13
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 3841.39 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2025
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  3 Cuscaden - Image 15
Sale
$10,888,888
S$ 4268.48 psf
3 Cuscaden Walk
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in 3 Cuscaden

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
2551 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Altez - Image 12
Sale
$5,142,000
S$ 3294.04 psf
16 Enggor Street
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
4 Baths
1561 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beach Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beach Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beach Road - Image 3
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 12.90 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

930 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Avenir - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$5,600,000
S$ 3562.34 psf
10 River Valley Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
1572 sqft
2025
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
37 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Reignwood Hamilton Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2755 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 9.03 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
1528 sqft
2025
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 11.62 psf
Raffles Quay
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Hong Leong Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

947 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkview Eclat - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
138 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parkview Eclat

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2896 sqft
2009
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 10.70 psf
Foch Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: F&B Shophouse with a broad frontage

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1495 sqft