TAY FUHUA, JONATHAN

TAY FUHUA, JONATHAN

KANE FOSTER REALTY PTE. LTD.KANE FOSTER REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008899K

Property listings by TAY FUHUA, JONATHAN

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lipo Building - Image 1
Sale
$1,542,000
S$ 924.46 psf
Aljunied Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Lipo Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1668 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 9
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 992.99 psf
Sims Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1712 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lumiere - Image 10
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2323.72 psf
2 Mistri Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lumiere

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2010
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Eunos Road 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Eunos Road 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Eunos Road 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Eunos Road 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Eunos Road 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  417 Eunos Road 5 - Image 6
Sale
$810,000
S$ 703.74 psf
417 Eunos Road 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 417 Eunos Road 5

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1151 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 8
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1590.71 psf
103 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Palette

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 9
Sale
$798,000
S$ 607.77 psf
352 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 352 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  43A Sims Drive - Image 10
Sale
$788,000
S$ 610.38 psf
43a Sims Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 43A Sims Drive

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1989
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  126 Geylang East Avenue 1 - Image 6
Sale
$805,000
S$ 692.18 psf
126 Geylang East Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 126 Geylang East Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
1983
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 12
Sale
$788,000
S$ 710.55 psf
14 Kampong Arang Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 14 Kampong Arang Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1964
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 12
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 13
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 14
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 15
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  112 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 16
Sale
$710,000
S$ 545.31 psf
112 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 112 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1985
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  336 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 7
Sale
$750,000
S$ 576.04 psf
336 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 336 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1985
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  413 Eunos Road 5 - Image 12
Sale
$828,888
S$ 740.74 psf
413 Eunos Road 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 413 Eunos Road 5

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1990
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 13
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 2.59 psf
597 Upper Changi Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Apollo Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
2121 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Palette - Image 11
Sale
$1,860,000
S$ 1599.31 psf
121 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Palette

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  11 Joo Seng Road - Image 10
Sale
$808,000
S$ 610.27 psf
11 Joo Seng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 11 Joo Seng Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1982
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.15 psf
Upper Boon Keng Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

732 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Sol Acres - Image 12
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
8 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2018
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Citylife @ Tampines - Image 17
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1785.39 psf
65 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Citylife @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Arc At Tampines - Image 16
Sale
$1,788,888
S$ 1583.09 psf
19 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tapestry - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1900.23 psf
63 Tampines Street 86
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tapestry

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2021
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Lumiere - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.69 psf
2 Mistri Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Lumiere

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2010
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Tampines Trilliant - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,960,000
S$ 1734.51 psf
21 Tampines Central 7
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Tampines Trilliant

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2015