Serena Goh

Serena Goh

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Serena Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  147 Mei Ling Street - Image 11
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 986.63 psf
147 Mei Ling Street
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 147 Mei Ling Street

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1993
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
Sale
$995,000
S$ 1620.52 psf
14 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2018
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
Sale
$995,000
S$ 1620.52 psf
14 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2018
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  87 Redhill Close - Image 9
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 1009.42 psf
87 Redhill Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 87 Redhill Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
2 Baths
1475 sqft
1993
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
Sale
$912,000
S$ 1600.00 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 5
Sale
$940,000
S$ 1506.41 psf
6 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 9
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1672.30 psf
6 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Atelier - Image 6
Sale
$1,790,000
S$ 3260.47 psf
2 Makeway Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Atelier

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Double Bay Residences - Image 19
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
17 Simei Street 4
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Double Bay Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pebble Bay - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$3,580,000
S$ 1890.18 psf
132 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1894 sqft
1997