James Li

James Li

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by James Li

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 13
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 726.93 psf
856f Tampines Street 82
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 856F Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1995
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  602 Elias Road - Image 11
Sale
$1,090,000
S$ 679.55 psf
602 Elias Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 602 Elias Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1604 sqft
1993
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Rivercove Residences - Image 8
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1756.76 psf
20 Anchorvale Lane
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Rivercove Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Clavon - Image 1
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.89 psf
6 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Clavon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2025
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.85 psf
28 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2018
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
Rent
$4,290/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
13 Silat Avenue
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 11
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 4
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
45 Yishun Close
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2027
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Waterbay - Image 10
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 1580.62 psf
45 Edgefield Plains
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 12
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 1614.17 psf
27 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1270 sqft
2017
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 14
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 15
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 16
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 17
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 18
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 19
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 20
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 21
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 22
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Waterfalls - Image 23
Sale
$2,099,999
S$ 1696.28 psf
120 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Waterfalls

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2015
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  RV Altitude - Image 8
Sale
$1,235,000
S$ 2800.45 psf
344 River Valley Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in RV Altitude

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 2149.84 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Penrose - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
20 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2025
Premium HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 7
Sale
$700,000
S$ 714.29 psf
457 Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 457 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2011
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 17
Sale
$875,000
S$ 706.79 psf
194a Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  188A Bedok North Street 4 - Image 11
Sale
$850,000
S$ 849.15 psf
188a Bedok North Street 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 188A Bedok North Street 4

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  832 Yishun Street 81 - Image 10
Sale
$800,000
S$ 609.29 psf
832 Yishun Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 832 Yishun Street 81

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Penrose - Image 20
Sale
$2,125,000
S$ 2243.93 psf
20 Sims Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Penrose

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Spottiswoode 18 - Image 12
Sale
$990,000
S$ 2551.55 psf
18 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Spottiswoode 18

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
388 sqft
2014
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 10
Sale
$638,000
S$ 637.36 psf
457 Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 457 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  457 Segar Road - Image 10
Sale
$645,000
S$ 644.36 psf
457 Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 457 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011