Karen Tan

Karen Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Karen Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 1.00 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
1 Baths
4300 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1502.73 psf
124 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 8.80 psf
138 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
250 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
126 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
126 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 12.78 psf
126 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

180 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
124 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

200 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$1,989/mo
S$ 13.26 psf
136 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

150 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Sale
$1,620,000
S$ 1419.81 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2016
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
126 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2016
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
Rent
$2,199/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
260 sqft
2016
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
138 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
250 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.98 psf
126 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 7
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
138 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
138 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 6
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
138 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
2016
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
Studio Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
Rent
$2,199/mo
S$ 8.46 psf
138 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

Studio Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
260 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Ecopolitan - Image 14
Rent
$4,250/mo
S$ 4.03 psf
140 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,980/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
180 sqft
2016
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 7
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 8
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 9
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 10
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 11
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 12
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 13
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 14
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan - Image 15
Room Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
134 Punggol Walk
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Ecopolitan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
180 sqft
2016