Adeline Soh

Adeline Soh

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Adeline Soh

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama - Image 6
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
8 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Panorama

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

431 sqft
2019
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 11
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 12
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 13
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 14
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 15
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 16
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 17
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 18
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 19
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ming Teck Park - Image 20
Sale
$5,888,000
S$ 2355.20 psf
Sixth Avenue
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Ming Teck Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
2500 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 6
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
Sale
$1,830,000
S$ 2656.02 psf
1 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  503 Jelapang Road - Image 13
Sale
$880,000
S$ 567.74 psf
503 Jelapang Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 503 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1550 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 13
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
107 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Hougang Central - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Hougang Central - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Hougang Central - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Hougang Central - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
852 Hougang Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 852 Hougang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1995
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ban Guan Park - Image 15
Sale
$7,988,888
S$ 2102.34 psf
Greenleaf Grove
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Ban Guan Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
3800 sqft
2021
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Airview Park - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
Yuk Tong Avenue
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Airview Park

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2800 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  246 Kim Keat Link - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  246 Kim Keat Link - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  246 Kim Keat Link - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  246 Kim Keat Link - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  246 Kim Keat Link - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
246 Kim Keat Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 246 Kim Keat Link

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
1119 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  453B Fernvale Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  453B Fernvale Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  453B Fernvale Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  453B Fernvale Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  453B Fernvale Road - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
453b Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 453B Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2015
Terraced House for Room Rent: Summer Gardens - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Summer Gardens - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Summer Gardens - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Summer Gardens - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Summer Gardens - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Summer Gardens - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Summer Gardens - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Upper Changi Road East
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Summer Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
150 sqft
1999