Agent

Alson Seah

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Alson Seah

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Glentrees - Image 17
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 3.22 psf
11c Mount Sinai Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Glentrees

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3412 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 8
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
987 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 8
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
993 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1400 sqft
1997
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
7500a Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
1979
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillview Heights - Image 7
Sale
$1,820,000
S$ 1859.04 psf
27 Hillview Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1996
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
2 Kensington Park Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Kensington Park Condominium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2260 sqft
1990
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 9.46 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,738,888
S$ 2097.57 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2023
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Visioncrest - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
37 Oxley Rise
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Visioncrest

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2007
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Lanai - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 1843.32 psf
140 Hillview Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Lanai

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Maple Woods - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
985 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Maple Woods

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1400 sqft
1997
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 8.27 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2008
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Arc At Draycott - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
5 Draycott Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Arc At Draycott

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2010
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 3.21 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Golden Wheel Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

717 sqft