Agent

alvin tang

Property listings by alvin tang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillview Heights - Image 9
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 3.99 psf
27 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillview Heights

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1996
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laurel Tree - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laurel Tree - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laurel Tree - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Laurel Tree - Image 4
Sale
$828,000
S$ 1788.34 psf
42 Hillview Terrace
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Laurel Tree

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Shenton - Image 6
Sale
$1,898,000
S$ 2099.56 psf
1 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
904 sqft
2011
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
Sale
$998,000
S$ 2263.04 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  183C Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  183C Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  183C Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  183C Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 0.31 psf
183c Rivervale Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 183C Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
11833 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,868,000
S$ 1508.89 psf
13 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2017