Agent

Amelia Chen

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Amelia Chen

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Ria - Image 9
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
Jalan Nipah
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Bedok Ria

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
7 Baths
5570 sqft
1993
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Boulevard Residence - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Boulevard Residence - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Boulevard Residence - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Boulevard Residence - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Boulevard Residence - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Boulevard Residence - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Boulevard Residence - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Boulevard Residence - Image 8
Rent
$25,500/mo
S$ 5.25 psf
Cuscaden Walk
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in The Boulevard Residence

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
4860 sqft
2005
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Watercolours - Image 6
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
25 Pasir Ris Link
Executive Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Watercolours

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
2014
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  High Street Centre - Image 9
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 11.19 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
536 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Regency Park - Image 6
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 6.03 psf
9 Nathan Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Regency Park

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3650 sqft
1987
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Gentle Villas - Image 8
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
Gentle Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
7382 sqft
1995
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Lornie 18 - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Lornie 18 - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Lornie 18 - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Lornie 18 - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Lornie 18 - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Lornie 18 - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Lornie 18 - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Lornie 18 - Image 8
Rent
$27,500/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
Lornie Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Lornie 18

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
7 Baths
6100 sqft
2008
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 10
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 1222.49 psf
138b Lorong 1a Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
2012
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Rent
$64,477/mo
S$ 12.20 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5285 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  35 Gilstead - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  35 Gilstead - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  35 Gilstead - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  35 Gilstead - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  35 Gilstead - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,699,000
S$ 3095.18 psf
35 Gilstead Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in 35 Gilstead

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2025
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hana - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$36,000/mo
S$ 10.20 psf
8 Tomlinson Road
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hana

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3531 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore Residence - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 10.04 psf
7 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore Residence

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3186 sqft
2013
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 10.25 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2005
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,868/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

463 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  The Blossomvale - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$90,000/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
Dunearn Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in The Blossomvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

5 Beds
5 Baths
10500 sqft
1999
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655 Yishun Avenue 4 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
655 Yishun Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 655 Yishun Avenue 4

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
180 sqft
1987
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 69 Redhill Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 69 Redhill Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 69 Redhill Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 69 Redhill Close - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
69 Redhill Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 69 Redhill Close

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1999