ayu zaimah zul

ayu zaimah zul

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by ayu zaimah zul

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1295.80 psf
32 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  461 Clementi Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$850,000
S$ 877.19 psf
461 Clementi Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 461 Clementi Avenue 3

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2005
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  141 Simei Street 2 - Image 15
Sale
$828,000
S$ 601.31 psf
141 Simei Street 2
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 141 Simei Street 2

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1377 sqft
1988
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  136 Simei Street 1 - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 571.21 psf
136 Simei Street 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 136 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  150 Simei Street 1 - Image 7
Sale
$750,000
S$ 571.21 psf
150 Simei Street 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 150 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1987
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1295.80 psf
32 Flora Drive
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2015
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  208 Jurong East Street 21 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$520,000
S$ 508.81 psf
208 Jurong East Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 208 Jurong East Street 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
1982