Bertrand Lim

Bertrand Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Bertrand Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
Rent
$8,188/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Tanjong Katong Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1300 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 14
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.68 psf
27 Fernvale Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Rivertrees Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2018
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Sago Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Sago Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Sago Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Sago Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Sago Street - Image 5
Rent
$16,800/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
Sago Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Chinatown Sago Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  Beach Road - Image 4
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
Boat Quay
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2000 sqft