Boh Jik Chun

Boh Jik Chun

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Boh Jik Chun

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
Rent
$4,388/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
48 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2014
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 4
Sale
$2,616,000
S$ 1992.38 psf
10 Champions Way
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Norwood Grand

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2030
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Modern - Image 6
Sale
$1,819,000
S$ 3381.04 psf
7 River Valley Green
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in River Modern

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2030
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 9.23 psf
525 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
130 sqft
1997
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Newport Residences / Newport Tower - Image 9
Sale
$2,084,000
S$ 2767.60 psf
80 Anson Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Newport Residences / Newport Tower

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2030
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
525 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
1997
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 4
4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Norwood Grand - Image 5
Sale
$2,616,000
S$ 1992.38 psf
6 Champions Way
Condo

4+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Norwood Grand

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
4 Baths
1313 sqft
2030
Sale
$2,070,000
S$ 3053.10 psf
80 Anson Road
Apartment

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2030
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Promenade Peak - Image 5
Sale
$2,018,000
S$ 2928.88 psf
1 Zion Promenade
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Promenade Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 11
Sale
$1,860,000
S$ 1502.42 psf
13 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
2016
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Visionaire - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1492.54 psf
174 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Visionaire

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2018