Agent

Brian Cai

Property listings by Brian Cai

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: High Street Centre - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: High Street Centre - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: High Street Centre - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: High Street Centre - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: High Street Centre - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: High Street Centre - Image 6
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 13.18 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Baths
220 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  618B Tampines Street 61 - Image 12
Sale
$838,000
S$ 837.16 psf
618b Tampines Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 618B Tampines Street 61

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2021
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Grove - Image 11
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 1633.99 psf
580 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Grove

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
2 Baths
2142 sqft
1984
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
Sale
$628,000
S$ 634.34 psf
326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 326 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1976
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Castle Green - Image 10
Sale
$1,355,000
S$ 1430.83 psf
481 Yio Chu Kang Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Castle Green

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
1997
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 15
Sale
$2,760,000
S$ 1899.52 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Changi Rise Condominium - Image 14
Sale
$3,550,000
S$ 1125.55 psf
16 Simei Rise
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Changi Rise Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
4 Baths
3154 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 1887.91 psf
3 Tampines Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eight Courtyards - Image 20
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1356.99 psf
18b Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2014
Room Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 14.50 psf
1 North Bridge Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  324A Sengkang East Way - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$648,000
S$ 708.97 psf
324a Sengkang East Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 324A Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
914 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watermark Robertson Quay - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.01 psf
7 Rodyk Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Watermark Robertson Quay

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Royalgreen - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.24 psf
2a Anamalai Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Royalgreen

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1014.40 psf
7 Elias Green
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1994
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 3.23 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Office

Office for Rent: The Splendour

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

495 sqft
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Splendour - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Office

Office for Rent: The Splendour

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

810 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Vales - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1693.99 psf
71 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Vales

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Simsville - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
2 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
100 sqft
1998