Chua Swee Kim (Kim)

Chua Swee Kim (Kim)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chua Swee Kim (Kim)

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 4
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 5
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 6
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences - Image 7
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
129 Tampines Street 86
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2023
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chancerlodge Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chancerlodge Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chancerlodge Complex - Image 3
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Sims Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Chancerlodge Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1000 sqft
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
129 Tampines Street 86
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: Parc Central Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2023
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square - Image 1
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 7.06 psf
Rochor Canal Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sim Lim Square

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

269 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Marque @ Irrawaddy - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
8 Shan Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Marque @ Irrawaddy

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2009
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Chancerlodge Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Chancerlodge Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Chancerlodge Complex - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1059.49 psf
Sims Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Chancerlodge Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1227 sqft
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
66 Telok Blangah Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Harbourlights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1997
Other Retail for Rent: 14 Beach Road - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: 14 Beach Road - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: 14 Beach Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.43 psf
Beach Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: 14 Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

280 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 642B Punggol Drive - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 642B Punggol Drive - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 642B Punggol Drive - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 642B Punggol Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
642b Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 642B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2005