CEA:
L3008022J
Property listings by Clifton Toh
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (3)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (2)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$3,600
/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
80 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit
2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stratum
Pasir Ris / Tampines
2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2016
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$2,800
/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
21 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit
1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Santorini
Pasir Ris / Tampines
1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2018
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1480.08 psf
21 Tampines Street 86
Condo
1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Santorini
Pasir Ris / Tampines
1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2018