Agent

Colin Teo

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Colin Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City - Image 8
Sale
$2,310,000
S$ 1430.34 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: New Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Landmark Near City

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1615 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT - Image 8
Sale
$6,990,000
S$ 1411.84 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: High-Rise FREEHOLD B1 Industrial Building NEAR MRT

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4951 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Building, Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Building, Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Building, Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Building, Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Building, Macpherson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Building, Macpherson - Image 6
Sale
$4,620,000
S$ 1402.55 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Building, Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3294 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Property Near Potong Pasir MRT - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Property Near Potong Pasir MRT - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Property Near Potong Pasir MRT - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Property Near Potong Pasir MRT - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Property Near Potong Pasir MRT - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Property Near Potong Pasir MRT - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Property Near Potong Pasir MRT - Image 7
Sale
$4,600,000
S$ 1410.61 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Freehold High-Rise B1 Industrial Property Near Potong Pasir MRT

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3261 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower. - Image 12
Sale
$4,610,000
S$ 1413.68 psf
Macpherson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Near Potong Pasir MRT, Macpherson New Freehold B1 Industrial Tower.

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3261 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building - Image 3
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Eunos Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1270 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 933.84 psf
Kallang Way 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

6318 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower - Image 8
Sale
$760,000
S$ 4153.01 psf
Robinson Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

183 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange - Image 4
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 724.41 psf
Kallang Way 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gourmet Xchange

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3175 sqft
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 2.48 psf
Eunos Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Gordon Industrial Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2540 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 18
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 19
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building - Image 20
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 2.84 psf
Tannery Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Crystal Time Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2925 sqft