CEA:
L3008899K
Property listings by Daniel Tan
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$2,300
/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
Lower Delta Road
Shop / Shophouse
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: HDB Ground-Floor Shop on Telok Blangah Rise
Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
250 sqft