Agent

Darryl Ouyang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Darryl Ouyang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village - Image 6
Sale
$58,000,000
S$ 7733.33 psf
Lorong Liput
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Shophouses for Sale in Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

7500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 18
Sale
$2,588,888
S$ 3484.37 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Wing On Life Garden - Image 13
Sale
$17,000,000
S$ 2411.35 psf
335 Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Wing On Life Garden

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
7050 sqft
1982
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  634 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 548.99 psf
634 Jurong West Street 65
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 634 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eco Sanctuary - Image 11
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1707.65 psf
65 Chestnut Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eco Sanctuary

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3B Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
3b Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 3B Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2006