Agent

Eddie Hui

Property listings by Eddie Hui

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I - Image 9
Sale
$490,000
S$ 295.54 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Nordcom I

Sembawang / Yishun

1658 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 6
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 644.26 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2142 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 1.98 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1765 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 10
Sale
$549,999
S$ 608.41 psf
634 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 634 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 6
Sale
$987,000
S$ 1455.75 psf
94 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 94 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2020
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre - Image 3
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
Eunos Avenue 7
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Richfield Industrial Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1518 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
Figaro Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap

East Coast / Marine Parade

1400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
Jalan Tua Kong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Tua Kong, near Siglap

East Coast / Marine Parade

1400 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
12 Canberra Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11 - Image 8
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 1775.15 psf
Tampines Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 139 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1690 sqft
Office for Rent: RB Capital - Image 1
Office for Rent: RB Capital - Image 2
Office for Rent: RB Capital - Image 3
Office for Rent: RB Capital - Image 4
Office for Rent: RB Capital - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
Malacca Street
Office

Office for Rent: RB Capital

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 596.78 psf
Boon Lay Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3854 sqft