Agent

Erlinda Efendi

Property listings by Erlinda Efendi

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Scotts Tower - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.21 psf
38 Scotts Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Scotts Tower

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 12
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
7 River Valley Close
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Euro-Asia Court

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
1994
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Altez - Image 7
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 8.29 psf
None None None
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Altez

Singapore

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  545 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$640,000
S$ 594.80 psf
545 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stevens Loft - Image 5
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
6 Stevens Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Stevens Loft

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  24 One Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  24 One Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  24 One Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  24 One Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  24 One Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  24 One Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  24 One Residences - Image 7
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 2091.58 psf
241 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in 24 One Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
808 sqft
2020
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 5
Sale
$1,538,000
S$ 1929.74 psf
138 Mackenzie Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Mackenzie 138

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2006
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  401 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$584,000
S$ 521.89 psf
401 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 401 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mirage Tower - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.05 psf
80 Kim Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Mirage Tower

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
2 Baths
1227 sqft
1996