Agent

Eva Leong

ASSOCIATES PTE. LTD.ASSOCIATES PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Eva Leong

Direct Chat

Properties

Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity - Image 1
Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity - Image 2
Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity - Image 3
Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity - Image 4
Sale
$32,000,000
S$ 72.06 psf
West Coast Road
Warehouse

Warehouse for Sale: West Coast vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

444100 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul Vicinity - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul Vicinity - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 1.45 psf
Gul Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul Vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

22000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave 11 vicinity - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave 11 vicinity - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave 11 vicinity - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave 11 vicinity - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$130,000/mo
S$ 1.86 psf
Tuas Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave 11 vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

70000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi vicinity - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi vicinity - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi vicinity - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi vicinity - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi vicinity - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi vicinity - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$17,300/mo
S$ 1.60 psf
Benoi Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Benoi vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

10800 sqft
Verified
Rent
$66,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Tuas Avenue 6
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave 11 vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

33000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Avenue 1 area - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Avenue 1 area - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Avenue 1 area - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Avenue 1 area - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$21,000,000
S$ 79.25 psf
Tuas South Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Avenue 1 area

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

265000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road area - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road area - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road area - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road area - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road area - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$5,700,000
S$ 143.94 psf
Pioneer Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road area

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

39600 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$7,300,000
S$ 109.94 psf
Pioneer Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

66400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "International Road - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "International Road - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "International Road - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "International Road - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 106.67 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: "International Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

45000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul vicinity - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul vicinity - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul vicinity - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul vicinity - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$7,300,000
S$ 137.74 psf
Benoi Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Gul vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

53000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Avenue vicinity - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Avenue vicinity - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Avenue vicinity - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Avenue vicinity - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$6,200,000
S$ 273.13 psf
Tuas Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Avenue vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

22700 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Avenue vicinity - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$11,300,000
S$ 188.33 psf
Tuas Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Avenue vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

60000 sqft
Verified
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 186.21 psf
Tuas Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Avenue vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

58000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang / Changi - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang / Changi - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang / Changi - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang / Changi - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 180.00 psf
Loyang Avenue
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang / Changi

Changi Airport / Changi Village

25000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 5 vicinity - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 5 vicinity - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 5 vicinity - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 5 vicinity - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 5 vicinity - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$4,850,000
S$ 148.32 psf
Tuas South Street 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas South Street 5 vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

32700 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong East vicinity - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong East vicinity - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong East vicinity - Image 3
Warehouse for Rent: Jurong East vicinity - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$179,000/mo
S$ 1.60 psf
Jurong East Street 32
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Jurong East vicinity

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

112000 sqft