Francis Pang

Francis Pang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Francis Pang

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Ocean Drive - Image 20
Sale
$15,600,000
S$ 2600.00 psf
Ocean Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Ocean Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
6 Baths
6000 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Impressions - Image 5
Sale
$930,000
S$ 2008.64 psf
3 Lorong Puntong
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Impressions

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2019
Executive HDB for Rent in  3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza - Image 6
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
750 sqft
1976
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 18
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 19
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 20
Sale
$866,666
S$ 1166.44 psf
57 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 57 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 12
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.82 psf
6 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Line @ Tanjong Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  115 Bukit Purmei Road - Image 16
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.02 psf
115 Bukit Purmei Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 115 Bukit Purmei Road

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1984
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thomson Impressions - Image 10
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
3 Lorong Puntong
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Thomson Impressions

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Boutiq - Image 10
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 7.65 psf
145 Killiney Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Boutiq

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2014
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Rent in  57 Havelock Road - Image 15
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
57 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 57 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2013
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 12
Sale
$13,388,000
S$ 1676.22 psf
55 Cove Drive
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Turquoise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
6 Baths
7987 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Pandan Valley - Image 18
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 1877.47 psf
4 Pandan Valley
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Pandan Valley

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
2024 sqft
1978
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  54 Havelock Road - Image 14
Sale
$840,000
S$ 1132.08 psf
54 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 54 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
742 sqft
2011
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  57 Havelock Road - Image 15
Sale
$866,666
S$ 1166.44 psf
57 Havelock Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 57 Havelock Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2013
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 8
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 9
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 10
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 11
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 12
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 13
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 14
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 15
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 16
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 17
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 18
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 19
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 20
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.45 psf
2 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hundred Trees - Image 16
Sale
$990,000
S$ 2045.45 psf
93 West Coast Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Hundred Trees

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.29 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Costa Del Sol - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
68 Bayshore Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Costa Del Sol

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2003
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  176 Bishan Street 13 - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
176 Bishan Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 176 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 18
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 19
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 20
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 21
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Cove Drive - Image 22
Verified
Sale
$15,800,000
S$ 2528.00 psf
Cove Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Cove Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
6 Baths
6250 sqft