Agent

Genevieve Lee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Genevieve Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 3
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
Club Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Boat Quay
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 2
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

800 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 3
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 13.20 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

250 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street Spacious Unit with Lift Access - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street Spacious Unit with Lift Access - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street Spacious Unit with Lift Access - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street Spacious Unit with Lift Access - Image 4
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 8.02 psf
Amoy Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Amoy Street Spacious Unit with Lift Access

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2243 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road - Image 3
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 7.34 psf
South Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: South Bridge Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2723 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Stanley Street Office Fitness - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Stanley Street Office Fitness - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Stanley Street Office Fitness - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Stanley Street Office Fitness - Image 4
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 7.30 psf
Stanley Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Stanley Street Office Fitness

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2056 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Beach Road FnB - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Beach Road FnB - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Beach Road FnB - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Beach Road FnB - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Beach Road FnB - Image 5
Rent
$13,000/mo
S$ 6.84 psf
Beach Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Beach Road FnB

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1900 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Teo Hong FnB - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Teo Hong FnB - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Teo Hong FnB - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Teo Hong FnB - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Teo Hong FnB - Image 5
Rent
$20,000/mo
S$ 11.55 psf
Teo Hong Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Teo Hong FnB

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1731 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Office, Retail, and Fitness Space - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Office, Retail, and Fitness Space - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Office, Retail, and Fitness Space - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
Keong Saik Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Keong Saik Office, Retail, and Fitness Space

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

900 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat F&B Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat F&B Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat F&B Shop - Image 3
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 8.29 psf
East Coast Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Joo Chiat F&B Shop

East Coast / Marine Parade

700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Little India Shophouse For Sale - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Little India Shophouse For Sale - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Little India Shophouse For Sale - Image 3
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 2272.73 psf
Rowell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Little India Shophouse For Sale

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Shophouse For Sale - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Shophouse For Sale - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Shophouse For Sale - Image 3
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 2833.33 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Joo Chiat Shophouse For Sale

East Coast / Marine Parade

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road - Image 3
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 5.09 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1670 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay Office and Fitness Space - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay Office and Fitness Space - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay Office and Fitness Space - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 8.89 psf
Boat Quay
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay Office and Fitness Space

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

900 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street F&B Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street F&B Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street F&B Shop - Image 3
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 6.37 psf
Jalan Sultan
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Arab Street F&B Shop

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2513 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road F&B Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road F&B Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road F&B Shop - Image 3
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Kadayanallur Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Circular Road F&B Shop

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

800 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop - Image 8
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 9.41 psf
South Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: South Bridge Road Ground Floor Shop

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1700 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom - Image 10
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 7.83 psf
Jalan Sultan
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Office, Retail, Showroom

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang - Image 8
Rent
$17,800/mo
S$ 9.89 psf
Crawford Lane
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Jalan Pisang

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1800 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 7.36 psf
Upper Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

435 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Craig Road, Neil Road, Duxton - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Craig Road, Neil Road, Duxton - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Craig Road, Neil Road, Duxton - Image 3
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 3571.43 psf
Maxwell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Craig Road, Neil Road, Duxton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4200 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor F&B Shop on Craig Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor F&B Shop on Craig Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor F&B Shop on Craig Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
Tanjong Pagar Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground Floor F&B Shop on Craig Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Lower Delta Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tiong Bahru Industrial Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1830 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 8.10 psf
Duxton Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1050 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 7.11 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Haji Lane

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

760 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bussorah Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bussorah Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bussorah Street - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 3846.15 psf
Bussorah Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Bussorah Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1300 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Club Street Office - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Club Street Office - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Club Street Office - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Club Street Office - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Club Street Office - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.91 psf
Pickering Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Club Street Office

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shop - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shop - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shop - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shop - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 15.38 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Arab Street Shop

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

650 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
Ann Siang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Tanjong Pagar

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1600 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 8.10 psf
Duxton Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Duxton Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1050 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 122 Bedok North Street 2 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 8.57 psf
Bedok North Street 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 122 Bedok North Street 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

350 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,355/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1324 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
Upper Circular Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Upper Circular Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
Boat Quay
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Boat Quay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Craig Road, D1, D2 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Craig Road, D1, D2 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Craig Road, D1, D2 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 3000.00 psf
Tanjong Pagar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Craig Road, D1, D2

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: District 1 Conservation Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: District 1 Conservation Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: District 1 Conservation Shophouse - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 6818.18 psf
Empress Place
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: District 1 Conservation Shophouse

City Hall / Clarke Quay

4400 sqft