Gillian Tay

Gillian Tay

RED DOT ADVISORY SERVICE PTE. LTD.RED DOT ADVISORY SERVICE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3011012I

Property listings by Gillian Tay

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Regency Park - Image 13
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 2362.20 psf
11 Nathan Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Regency Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
3175 sqft
1987
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 20
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 21
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 22
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 23
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 24
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 25
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Turquoise - Image 26
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 1710.14 psf
51 Cove Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Turquoise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
6900 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Berth By The Cove - Image 10
Sale
$3,980,000
S$ 1288.44 psf
216 Ocean Drive
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Berth By The Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4 Beds
4 Baths
3089 sqft
2006
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 7
Sale
$8,650,000
S$ 3348.82 psf
91 Grange Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Grange Residences

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2583 sqft
2004
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 1
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 2
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 3
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 4
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 5
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 6
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 7
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 8
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 9
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 10
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 11
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 12
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 13
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 14
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 15
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 16
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 17
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 18
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 19
4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in  Flower Road - Image 20
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1833.33 psf
Flower Road
Landed

4+1 Bed Landed for Sale in Flower Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
4 Baths
3000 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 12
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 13
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 14
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 15
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 16
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 17
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 18
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 19
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 20
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 21
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lakeshore View - Image 22
Sale
$16,000,000
S$ 1744.82 psf
Lakeshore View
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Lakeshore View

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

7 Beds
7 Baths
9170 sqft