Agent

Ginnie Tien

Property listings by Ginnie Tien

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  1 Canberra - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
7 Canberra Drive
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in 1 Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gold Coast Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gold Coast Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gold Coast Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gold Coast Condominium - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
360 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Gold Coast Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1475 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  93B Telok Blangah Street 31 - Image 9
Sale
$1,045,000
S$ 1043.96 psf
93b Telok Blangah Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 93B Telok Blangah Street 31

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain - Image 5
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Tuas South Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: LHN Food Chain

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2400 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Teresa Terrace - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Teresa Terrace - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Teresa Terrace - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Teresa Terrace - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Teresa Terrace - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Teresa Terrace - Image 6
Rent
$9,000/mo
Bukit Teresa Close
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Teresa Terrace

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
5 Baths
0
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  140 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  140 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  140 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  140 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  140 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  140 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  140 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
140 Jalan Bukit Merah
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 140 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1978
Other Retail for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: CT Hub 2 - Image 5
Sale
$850,000
S$ 2591.46 psf
Lavender Street
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

328 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1544.72 psf
76 Upper Serangoon View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ferraria Park Condominium - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
8 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Ferraria Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,580/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
4 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2004
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  127 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.37 psf
127 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 127 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
980 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 476.81 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Shun Li Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6921 sqft