Grace Liong

Grace Liong

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3010738A

Property listings by Grace Liong

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around  Rosyth Road - Image 13
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 1148.94 psf
Rosyth Road
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale around Rosyth Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
9400 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 8
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 2395.21 psf
Goldhill Avenue
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Goldhill Garden

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
7 Baths
8350 sqft
2010
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Tay Lian Teck Road - Image 20
Sale
$8,780,000
S$ 1421.17 psf
Tay Lian Teck Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Tay Lian Teck Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
6 Baths
6178 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 19
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Goldhill Garden - Image 20
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 2380.95 psf
Goldhill Avenue
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Goldhill Garden

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
8400 sqft
2010
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Road - Image 7
Sale
$11,580,000
S$ 1250.54 psf
Palm Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Palm Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
9260 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Holland Grove Park - Image 15
Sale
$14,880,000
S$ 1730.23 psf
Holland Grove Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Holland Grove Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
8600 sqft
2019
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Road - Image 5
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 2500.00 psf
Dunearn Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Dunearn Road

Newton / Novena

6 Beds
6 Baths
8000 sqft
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Upper East Coast Road - Image 18
Sale
$10,800,000
S$ 1200.00 psf
Upper East Coast Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Upper East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
8 Baths
9000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Grove Drive - Image 11
Sale
$19,800,000
S$ 1650.00 psf
Grove Drive
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Grove Drive

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
7 Baths
12000 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lush On Holland Hill - Image 15
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2029.66 psf
21 Holland Hill
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lush On Holland Hill

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1281 sqft
2012
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 9
Sale
$1,667,800
S$ 3100.00 psf
177 River Valley Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Coast At Sentosa Cove - Image 20
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 1605.73 psf
276 Ocean Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Coast At Sentosa Cove

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2024 sqft
2009
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Chin Cheng Avenue - Image 16
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1142.86 psf
Chin Cheng Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Chin Cheng Avenue

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
7700 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Mount Sinai Crescent - Image 6
Sale
$14,880,000
S$ 1750.59 psf
Mount Sinai Crescent
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Mount Sinai Crescent

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
8500 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Parry Avenue - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$10,680,000
S$ 1136.17 psf
Parry Avenue
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Parry Avenue

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
9400 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1617.65 psf
Bedok South Road
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
4 Baths
3400 sqft
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Ansar Garden - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 1470.59 psf
Chai Chee Avenue
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Ansar Garden

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
4 Baths
3400 sqft
1975