Agent

Heng Veron

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Heng Veron

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingsford Waterbay - Image 9
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.76 psf
52 Upper Serangoon View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingsford Waterbay

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2018
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 462A Upper Serangoon Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1100 sqft
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
11 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2005
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  217 Yishun Street 21 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  217 Yishun Street 21 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  217 Yishun Street 21 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  217 Yishun Street 21 - Image 4
Sale
$480,000
S$ 665.74 psf
217 Yishun Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 217 Yishun Street 21

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1985
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Changi Village Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Changi Village Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Changi Village Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Changi Village Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Changi Village Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Changi Village Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  5 Changi Village Road - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
5 Changi Village Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 5 Changi Village Road

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
1978
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.67 psf
288 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 288 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Santorini - Image 8
Sale
$1,160,000
S$ 1561.24 psf
21 Tampines Street 86
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Santorini

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seastrand - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
1 Pasir Ris Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Seastrand

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2014
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 10
Rent
$5,880/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
55 Tiong Bahru Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tiong Bahru Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1088 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  77 @ East Coast - Image 8
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.86 psf
77 Upper East Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in 77 @ East Coast

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 8.70 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
2 Baths
500 sqft
2023
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  152 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  152 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  152 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 3.96 psf
152 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 152 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
783 sqft
1984
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  41 Holland Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  41 Holland Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  41 Holland Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  41 Holland Drive - Image 4
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
41 Holland Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 41 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
654 sqft
1974
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  325 Tampines Street 32 - Image 9
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 2.50 psf
325 Tampines Street 32
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 325 Tampines Street 32

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1680 sqft
1993
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  406A Northshore Drive - Image 9
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
406a Northshore Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 406A Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2020
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  260 Yishun Street 22 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  260 Yishun Street 22 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  260 Yishun Street 22 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  260 Yishun Street 22 - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.64 psf
260 Yishun Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 260 Yishun Street 22

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
1 Baths
1100 sqft
1984
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  647 Punggol Central - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  647 Punggol Central - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  647 Punggol Central - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  647 Punggol Central - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  647 Punggol Central - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
647 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 647 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2003
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  502C Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.32 psf
502c Yishun Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 502C Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Echelon - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 2433.63 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2016
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  14 Kampong Arang Road - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
14 Kampong Arang Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 14 Kampong Arang Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1964
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.01 psf
311c Anchorvale Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 311C Anchorvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2000
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  580 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  580 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  580 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  580 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  580 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
580 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 580 Hougang Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1315 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1615 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  622A Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  622A Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  622A Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  622A Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  622A Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  622A Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  622A Punggol Central - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.52 psf
622a Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 622A Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  West Bay Condominium - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.27 psf
50 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in West Bay Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1994
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  468C Admiralty Drive - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.92 psf
468c Admiralty Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 468C Admiralty Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2001