Agent

Hester Yeo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Hester Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.74 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2008
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  Vertex - Image 6
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
Ubi Avenue 3
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in Vertex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1862 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.94 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1087 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 6
Sale
$930,000
S$ 649.90 psf
Boon Lay Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1431 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 2998.50 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 10 Haig Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 10 Haig Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 10 Haig Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 10 Haig Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 10 Haig Road - Image 5
Rent
$2,050/mo
S$ 15.77 psf
10 Haig Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 10 Haig Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
1976
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 New Upper Changi Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 New Upper Changi Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 New Upper Changi Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 New Upper Changi Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 New Upper Changi Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
57 New Upper Changi Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 57 New Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1978
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 17 Bedok South Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 14.17 psf
17 Bedok South Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 17 Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1975
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 481 Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 481 Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 481 Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 16.36 psf
481 Tampines Street 44
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 481 Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
110 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 13.33 psf
632 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 632 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1982
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 8.97 psf
631 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 631 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
184 sqft
1982
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 11.18 psf
15 Balmeg Hill
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Peak @ Balmeg

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
161 sqft
2011
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 685 Hougang Street 61 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 685 Hougang Street 61 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 685 Hougang Street 61 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 685 Hougang Street 61 - Image 4
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
685 Hougang Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 685 Hougang Street 61

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
100 sqft
1986
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Avenue 4 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Avenue 4 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Avenue 4 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Ubi Avenue 4

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1500 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 11.43 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

140 sqft
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 13
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 14
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 15
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 16
1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 17
Sale
$830,000
S$ 1676.77 psf
6 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

1 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Edelweiss Park Condominium - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
90 Flora Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Edelweiss Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1452 sqft
2006
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$60,000/mo
S$ 5.44 psf
East Coast Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Roxy Square

East Coast / Marine Parade

11035 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Beach Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

200 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Northstar @ Ang Mo Kio

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1927 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Eunos Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

600 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fulcrum - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2581.12 psf
33 Fort Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Fulcrum

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Lane - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Lane - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Lane - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$52,430/mo
S$ 0.90 psf
Penjuru Lane
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru Lane

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

58413 sqft
Office for Rent: Sultan Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: Sultan Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: Sultan Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 5.09 psf
Jalan Sultan
Office

Office for Rent: Sultan Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

452 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701A Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701A Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701A Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701A Yishun Avenue 5 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 10.69 psf
Yishun Avenue 5
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 701A Yishun Avenue 5

Sembawang / Yishun

1076 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 1.31 psf
Admiralty Street
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: North Link Building

Sembawang / Yishun

5188 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cuff Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cuff Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cuff Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 33.33 psf
Cuff Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Cuff Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

60 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$40,000/mo
S$ 7.18 psf
Mackenzie Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Mackenzie Road

Orchard / River Valley

5574 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Siglap Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
Siglap Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Siglap Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
6 Baths
4927 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Harbourlights - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
66 Telok Blangah Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Harbourlights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

Master
1 Baths
379 sqft
1997