Agent

Irene Tay Cheng Jin

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Irene Tay Cheng Jin

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmeg Hill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmeg Hill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmeg Hill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmeg Hill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmeg Hill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Balmeg Hill - Image 6
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
6d Balmeg Hill
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Balmeg Hill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1712 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Balmeg - Image 7
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 5.15 psf
7 Balmeg Hill
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Peak @ Balmeg

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 5.17 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  903 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  903 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  903 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  903 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  903 Jurong West Street 91 - Image 5
Sale
$590,000
S$ 431.60 psf
903 Jurong West Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 903 Jurong West Street 91

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Skyline Residences - Image 14
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2774.43 psf
610 Telok Blangah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Skyline Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lloyd Sixtyfive - Image 12
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 7.79 psf
65 Lloyd Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lloyd Sixtyfive

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Parc Condominium - Image 20
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 2149.79 psf
15 West Coast Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1442 sqft
2010
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sycamore Tree - Image 10
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
2 Fowlie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sycamore Tree

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skyline Residences - Image 10
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.79 psf
610 Telok Blangah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Skyline Residences

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  RV Residences - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 9.05 psf
463 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in RV Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2015