Agent

Ivy Chew Lye Neo

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Ivy Chew Lye Neo

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121C Sengkang East Way - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121C Sengkang East Way - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121C Sengkang East Way - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121C Sengkang East Way - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121C Sengkang East Way - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  121C Sengkang East Way - Image 6
Sale
$560,000
S$ 571.43 psf
121c Sengkang East Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 121C Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterview - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.09 psf
91 Tampines Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterview

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2014
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 111 Pasir Ris Street 11 - Image 3
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
111 Pasir Ris Street 11
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 111 Pasir Ris Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1995
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 11
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 12
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 13
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 14
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Viridian - Image 15
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1818.18 psf
6 Jalan Ampas
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The Viridian

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
506 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  479B Yishun Street 42 - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$600,000
S$ 599.40 psf
479b Yishun Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 479B Yishun Street 42

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020