Agent

Jacqueline Sng

J.S REALTORS PTE. LTD.J.S REALTORS PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jacqueline Sng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 13
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 14
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  150A Bishan Street 11 - Image 15
Sale
$718,000
S$ 717.28 psf
150a Bishan Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 150A Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1987
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B1 Taiseng, Media, Software & Digital - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B1 Taiseng, Media, Software & Digital - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B1 Taiseng, Media, Software & Digital - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B1 Taiseng, Media, Software & Digital - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B1 Taiseng, Media, Software & Digital - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B1 Taiseng, Media, Software & Digital - Image 6
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 4.63 psf
Tai Seng Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: B1 Taiseng, Media, Software & Digital

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5400 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building - Image 9
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 992.99 psf
Sims Avenue
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Yi Xiu Factory Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1712 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tanjong Pagar, Chinatown, Keong Saik Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tanjong Pagar, Chinatown, Keong Saik Road - Image 2
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 14.17 psf
Keong Saik Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Tanjong Pagar, Chinatown, Keong Saik Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1270 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint - Image 8
Rent
$26,500/mo
S$ 12.05 psf
Queen Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis dance club, karaoke, KTV, and flower joint

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2200 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central - Image 7
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 3568.77 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 178 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1345 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  44 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  44 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  44 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  44 Telok Blangah Drive - Image 4
Sale
$485,000
S$ 692.86 psf
44 Telok Blangah Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 44 Telok Blangah Drive

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
1975
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA - Image 7
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
Boat Quay
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: BOAT QUAY CONSERVATION AREA

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

900 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover - Image 8
Rent
$34,000/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
Science Park Drive
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Foodcourt in prime location for takeover

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

7400 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Flower Pub, Karaoke, and Club - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Flower Pub, Karaoke, and Club - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Flower Pub, Karaoke, and Club - Image 3
Rent
$26,500/mo
S$ 12.05 psf
Kampong Bugis
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Bugis Flower Pub, Karaoke, and Club

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2200 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor dance club, KTV, flower shop - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor dance club, KTV, flower shop - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor dance club, KTV, flower shop - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor dance club, KTV, flower shop - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor dance club, KTV, flower shop - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$39,000/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Kampong Bugis
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Ground-floor dance club, KTV, flower shop

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Duxton, Neil Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Duxton, Neil Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Duxton, Neil Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 9302.33 psf
Club Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Tanjong Pagar, Duxton, Neil Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1290 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: High-end club available for takeover - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: High-end club available for takeover - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: High-end club available for takeover - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: High-end club available for takeover - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: High-end club available for takeover - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$50,400/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
Killiney Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: High-end club available for takeover

Orchard / River Valley

8000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: KTV, Club, and Flower Shop Joint For Takeover - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: KTV, Club, and Flower Shop Joint For Takeover - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: KTV, Club, and Flower Shop Joint For Takeover - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$50,000/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
North Bridge Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: KTV, Club, and Flower Shop Joint For Takeover

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4500 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tanjong Pagar F&B Shop, with Category 1 Public House Licence - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tanjong Pagar F&B Shop, with Category 1 Public House Licence - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Tanjong Pagar F&B Shop, with Category 1 Public House Licence - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
Tanjong Pagar Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Tanjong Pagar F&B Shop, with Category 1 Public House Licence

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$14,850/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
Jalan Besar
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: TCM Massage Spa for Rent / Takeover

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4009 sqft