Agent

Jacqueline Tan

Property listings by Jacqueline Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 9
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
50 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2012
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  711 Woodlands Drive 70 - Image 10
Sale
$699,000
S$ 536.87 psf
711 Woodlands Drive 70
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 711 Woodlands Drive 70

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1995
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Line @ Tanjong Rhu - Image 8
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.39 psf
6 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Line @ Tanjong Rhu

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2017
Condo for Room Rent: Casablanca - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Casablanca - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Casablanca - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Casablanca - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Casablanca - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
21 Rosewood Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Casablanca

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
150 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Botannia - Image 9
Sale
$1,490,000
S$ 1591.88 psf
10 Fernvale Street
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Botannia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2022
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  8 @ Woodleigh - Image 5
Sale
$999,000
S$ 1783.93 psf
2 Woodleigh Close
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in 8 @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Irwell Hill Residences - Image 10
Sale
$1,948,888
S$ 2966.34 psf
2 Irwell Hill
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Irwell Hill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2025
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
Sale
$1,418,000
S$ 2864.65 psf
8 Jervois Close
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I - Image 10
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
1 Hume Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Hume Park I

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1995
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7 - Image 9
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
523a Tampines Central 7
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 523A Tampines Central 7

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
100 sqft
2014
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
124 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 124 Lorong 1, Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1969
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  1 Lorong Lew Lian - Image 13
Sale
$430,000
S$ 624.09 psf
1 Lorong Lew Lian
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 1 Lorong Lew Lian

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1977
Office for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 1
Office for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 2
Office for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 3
Office for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 4
Office for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 5
Office for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 6
Office for Rent: CT Hub 2 - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
Lavender Street
Office

Office for Rent: CT Hub 2

Balestier / Toa Payoh

969 sqft
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Springleaf Residence - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,180,000
S$ 2188.58 psf
811 Upper Thomson Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Springleaf Residence

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
1453 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 8.20 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2025
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Inspace - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Inspace - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Inspace - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Inspace - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Inspace - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Inspace - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
New Industrial Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Inspace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1500 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Regalia - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Regalia - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Regalia - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Regalia - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Regalia - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
2 River Valley Close
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in The Regalia

Orchard / River Valley

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1993