Agent

Jaine

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jaine

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  349 Woodlands Avenue 3 - Image 5
Sale
$548,888
S$ 609.88 psf
349 Woodlands Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 349 Woodlands Avenue 3

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 214 at East Coast Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 214 at East Coast Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 214 at East Coast Road - Image 3
Rent
$18,888/mo
S$ 7.56 psf
East Coast Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 214 at East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

2500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 305, Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 305, Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 305, Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
Rent
$7,888/mo
S$ 19.24 psf
Woodlands Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Blk 305, Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

410 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  341B Sembawang Close - Image 14
Sale
$688,000
S$ 581.08 psf
341b Sembawang Close
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 341B Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Peak @ Cairnhill II - Image 9
Rent
$4,999/mo
S$ 6.03 psf
61 Cairnhill Circle
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Peak @ Cairnhill II

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 8
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 21.80 psf
Serangoon Central Drive
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 263 Serangoon Central Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

688 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51 - Image 4
Rent
$1,888/mo
S$ 9.44 psf
590a Ang Mo Kio Street 51
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2017
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  346 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  346 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  346 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  346 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  346 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  346 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  346 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 7
Rent
$3,488/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
346 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 346 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
800 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
Rent
$7,388/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
2 Fourth Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2023
Food & Beverage for Rent around  East Coast Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent around  East Coast Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent around  East Coast Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent around  East Coast Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent around  East Coast Road - Image 5
Rent
$13,888/mo
S$ 11.16 psf
East Coast Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent around East Coast Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1245 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 7
Rent
$2,888/mo
S$ 15.36 psf
Woodlands Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 304 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

188 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall - Image 6
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 5025.13 psf
Hougang Street 51
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Hougang Green Shopping Mall

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

398 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 5
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 16.67 psf
Woodlands Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 306 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

120 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 19.23 psf
Woodlands Street 31
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 305 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

208 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 326, Woodlands Street 32, S730326 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 326, Woodlands Street 32, S730326 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 326, Woodlands Street 32, S730326 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 326, Woodlands Street 32, S730326 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 326, Woodlands Street 32, S730326 - Image 5
Sale
$2,488,888
S$ 1687.38 psf
Woodlands Street 32
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Blk 326, Woodlands Street 32, S730326

Admiralty / Woodlands

1475 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$4,888,888
S$ 3911.11 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 177 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1250 sqft