Jasen Tan

Jasen Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jasen Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2024
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Braddell View - Image 3
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 2.88 psf
10c Braddell Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1631 sqft
1981
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  567 Hougang Street 51 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  567 Hougang Street 51 - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.99 psf
567 Hougang Street 51
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 567 Hougang Street 51

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  33 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  33 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  33 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
33 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 33 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  312C Sumang Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  312C Sumang Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  312C Sumang Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  312C Sumang Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  312C Sumang Link - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
312c Sumang Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 312C Sumang Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015