Agent

Jason Ho

Property listings by Jason Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
Sale
$1,488,000
S$ 3638.14 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 11
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,120,000
S$ 945.95 psf
596a Ang Mo Kio Street 52
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thye Shan Mansion - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thye Shan Mansion - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thye Shan Mansion - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thye Shan Mansion - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Thye Shan Mansion - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 8.68 psf
325 New Bridge Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Thye Shan Mansion

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  River Valley Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,560,000
S$ 3814.18 psf
170 River Valley Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in River Valley Road

City Hall / Clarke Quay

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft