Jennifer Lee

Jennifer Lee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Jennifer Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  123 Bishan Street 12 - Image 8
Sale
$820,000
S$ 907.08 psf
123 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 123 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'leedon - Image 13
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 6.62 psf
13 Leedon Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Rent
$8,300/mo
S$ 5.04 psf
Tampines Street 64
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1646 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  328 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  328 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  328 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  328 Serangoon Avenue 3 - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
328 Serangoon Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 328 Serangoon Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1985
3 Room HDB for Rent in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room HDB for Rent in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room HDB for Rent in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room HDB for Rent in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
3 Room HDB for Rent in  232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
Rent
$3,199/mo
S$ 3.91 psf
232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room HDB for Rent in 232 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
1976
Rent
$8,600/mo
S$ 5.06 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1700 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  163 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 844.85 psf
163 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 163 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1987
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 12
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 13
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 14
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 15
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 16
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 17
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  185 Bishan Street 13 - Image 18
Sale
$888,000
S$ 994.40 psf
185 Bishan Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 185 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
1987
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Rent
$7,777/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1688 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  142 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  142 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  142 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  142 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  142 Bishan Street 12 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  142 Bishan Street 12 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  142 Bishan Street 12 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,988/mo
S$ 4.41 psf
142 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 142 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1987