Agent

Jenny Fok

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jenny Fok

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 16987.54 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

883 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 22.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

400 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 30.68 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

880 sqft
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
Siglap View
Bungalow

3 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1600 sqft
2020