Jeremy Lim

Jeremy Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jeremy Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 4
Rent
$262/mo
S$ 2.43 psf
Harbourfront Place
Office

Office for Rent in Harbourfront Tower Two

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

108 sqft
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 4
Rent
$442/mo
S$ 4.09 psf
Harbourfront Place
Office

Office for Rent in Harbourfront Tower Two

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

108 sqft
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 12
Rent
$80,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Harbourfront Place
Office

Office for Rent in Harbourfront Tower Two

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

10000 sqft
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 1
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 2
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 3
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 4
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 5
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 6
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 7
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 8
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 9
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 10
Rent
$46,330/mo
S$ 7.70 psf
Harbourfront Place
Office

Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

6017 sqft
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 1
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 2
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 3
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 4
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 5
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$30,800/mo
S$ 7.70 psf
Harbourfront Place
Office

Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4000 sqft
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 1
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 2
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 3
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 4
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 5
Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$77,000/mo
S$ 7.70 psf
Harbourfront Place
Office

Office for Rent: HarbourFront Tower Two

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

10000 sqft
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 1
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 2
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 3
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 4
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 5
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 6
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 7
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 8
Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$17,600/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
Harbourfront Place
Office

Office for Rent: Near Google, Pfizer, and Other MNCs

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

4100 sqft
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 11
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 12
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 13
Office for Rent in  Harbourfront Tower Two - Image 14
Rent
$83,880/mo
S$ 7.70 psf
Harbourfront Place
Office

Office for Rent in Harbourfront Tower Two

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

10893 sqft