Agent

Jerry Lim W L

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Jerry Lim W L

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adana @ Thomson - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adana @ Thomson - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adana @ Thomson - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adana @ Thomson - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adana @ Thomson - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adana @ Thomson - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Adana @ Thomson - Image 7
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.61 psf
8 Old Upper Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Adana @ Thomson

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
560 sqft
2019
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  641C Punggol Drive - Image 11
Sale
$750,000
S$ 627.62 psf
641c Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 641C Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.24 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2026
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Treasure Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Treasure Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Treasure Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Treasure Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Treasure Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Treasure Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Treasure Gardens - Image 7
Sale
$800,000
S$ 1376.94 psf
22 Teow Hock Avenue
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Treasure Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
2 Baths
581 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rivertrees Residences - Image 12
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1692.91 psf
29 Fernvale Close
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Rivertrees Residences

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  508 Jelapang Road - Image 9
Sale
$580,000
S$ 573.12 psf
508 Jelapang Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 508 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
1997
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 3074.03 psf
118 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Linq @ Beauty World

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2025
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Villa Begonia - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$3,280,000
S$ 911.11 psf
Begonia Walk
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Villa Begonia

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3600 sqft
1998
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 16
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 1666.67 psf
Cowdray Avenue
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

5 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 14
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 15
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 16
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 17
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 18
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Este Villa - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$4,888,000
S$ 1357.78 psf
Nim Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Este Villa

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
6 Baths
3600 sqft
2013