Jimmy Neo

Jimmy Neo

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Jimmy Neo

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent in  J Connect - Image 16
Rent
$42,000/mo
S$ 20.97 psf
Jurong Gateway Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent in J Connect

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2003 sqft
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Pagoda View - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.99 psf
Pagoda Street
Office

Office for Rent in Pagoda View

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1380 sqft
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 1
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 2
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 3
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 4
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 5
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 6
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 7
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 8
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 9
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 10
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 11
Office for Rent in  18 Robinson - Image 12
Rent
$88,000/mo
S$ 24.70 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Rent in 18 Robinson

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3563 sqft
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 1
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 2
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 3
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 4
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 5
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 6
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 7
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 8
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 9
Mall Shop for Sale in  The Arcade - Image 10
Sale
$4,680,000
S$ 11700.00 psf
Collyer Quay
Mall Shop

Mall Shop for Sale in The Arcade

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

400 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Six Battery Road Building - Image 1
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 12.80 psf
Battery Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Six Battery Road Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2110 sqft
Office for Rent in  SGX Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent in  SGX Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent in  SGX Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent in  SGX Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent in  SGX Centre - Image 5
Office for Rent in  SGX Centre - Image 6
Rent
$144,000/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Shenton Way
Office

Office for Rent in SGX Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

12002 sqft
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 6
Rent
$7,100/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
88 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1442 sqft
2007
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 1
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 2
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 3
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 4
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 5
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 6
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 7
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 8
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 9
Office for Rent in  991 Alexandra - Image 10
Rent
$202,000/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
Alexandra Road
Office

Office for Rent in 991 Alexandra

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

33529 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  The Arcade - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  The Arcade - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  The Arcade - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  The Arcade - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  The Arcade - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  The Arcade - Image 6
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 18.81 psf
Collyer Quay
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in The Arcade

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

452 sqft
Office for Rent in  CPF Tampines Building - Image 1
Office for Rent in  CPF Tampines Building - Image 2
Office for Rent in  CPF Tampines Building - Image 3
Office for Rent in  CPF Tampines Building - Image 4
Office for Rent in  CPF Tampines Building - Image 5
Office for Rent in  CPF Tampines Building - Image 6
Office for Rent in  CPF Tampines Building - Image 7
Rent
$9,990/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
Tampines Central 5
Office

Office for Rent in CPF Tampines Building

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1560 sqft
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 1
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 2
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 3
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 4
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 5
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 6
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 7
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 8
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 9
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 10
Office for Rent in  Geylang Conservation Area - Image 11
Rent
$5,166/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Geylang Road
Office

Office for Rent in Geylang Conservation Area

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1723 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Six Battery Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Six Battery Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Six Battery Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Six Battery Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Six Battery Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Six Battery Road - Image 6
Rent
$27,500/mo
S$ 13.03 psf
Battery Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Six Battery Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2110 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  80 Bendemeer Road - Image 9
Rent
$10,245/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
Bendemeer Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in 80 Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2091 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Singapore Land Tower - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Singapore Land Tower - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Singapore Land Tower - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Singapore Land Tower - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Singapore Land Tower - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Singapore Land Tower - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent in  Singapore Land Tower - Image 7
Rent
$27,120/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
Raffles Place
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent in Singapore Land Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2260 sqft