Agent

Jimmy Yong

TAG REALTY PTE. LTD.TAG REALTY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Jimmy Yong

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang - Image 4
Sale
$780,000
S$ 779.22 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Crescent @ Kallang

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1001 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  469 Tampines Street 44 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  469 Tampines Street 44 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  469 Tampines Street 44 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  469 Tampines Street 44 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  469 Tampines Street 44 - Image 5
Sale
$520,000
S$ 653.27 psf
469 Tampines Street 44
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 469 Tampines Street 44

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Sale
$2,050,000
S$ 3285.26 psf
Park Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

624 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 14.38 psf
341 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 341 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
1978
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
3 Jalan Anak Bukit
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Sherwood Towers

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
3 Baths
100 sqft
1980
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 8
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 2.39 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4600 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$33,031/mo
S$ 6.70 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4930 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 987.12 psf
Ubi Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: UB. One, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12,

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1398 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
Pemimpin Drive
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: One Pemimpin

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1012 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  735 Woodlands Circle - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$535,000
S$ 487.69 psf
735 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 735 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1097 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  3 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  3 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  3 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  3 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  3 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  3 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 9.38 psf
3 Teck Whye Avenue
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 3 Teck Whye Avenue

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Woodlands Avenue 6 - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
788 Woodlands Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 778 Woodlands Avenue 6

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
1996
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 621 Bukit Batok Central - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 621 Bukit Batok Central - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 621 Bukit Batok Central - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 621 Bukit Batok Central - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 10.63 psf
621 Bukit Batok Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 621 Bukit Batok Central

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
80 sqft
2002