Agent

Johnnie Ng

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Johnnie Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 20
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
107 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2020
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 19
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  68 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 20
Sale
$638,000
S$ 651.02 psf
68 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 68 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1977
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 20
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.29 psf
517 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1399 sqft
2015
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 14
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 15
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 16
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 17
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 18
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 19
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  31 Telok Blangah Rise - Image 20
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
31 Telok Blangah Rise
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 31 Telok Blangah Rise

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1975
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 9
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 10
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 11
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 12
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 13
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 14
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 419 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1992
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in  104 Spottiswoode Park Road - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.88 psf
104 Spottiswoode Park Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Rent in 104 Spottiswoode Park Road

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
1389 sqft