jolene hoo

jolene hoo

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by jolene hoo

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'grove Villas - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'grove Villas - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'grove Villas - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'grove Villas - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'grove Villas - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'grove Villas - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'grove Villas - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'grove Villas - Image 8
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 2775.72 psf
8a Orange Grove Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in D'grove Villas

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2702 sqft
1992
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 5.76 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1529 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Valley Park - Image 1
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
483 River Valley Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Valley Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
1997
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robertson 100 - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
100 Robertson Quay
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robertson 100

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2004
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  476 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  476 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  476 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  476 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  476 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  476 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
Sale
$428,000
S$ 545.22 psf
476 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 476 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1984
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 1811.59 psf
11 Keppel Bay View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1518 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Reflections At Keppel Bay - Image 18
Sale
$2,080,000
S$ 1875.56 psf
1 Keppel Bay View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Reflections At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 10
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.82 psf
5 Mount Emily Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Emily

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Balmoral - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.63 psf
1 Balmoral Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sunglade - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.44 psf
1 Serangoon Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sunglade

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1743 sqft
2003