Kassandra Oh

Kassandra Oh

ETON HOUSE INTERNATIONALETON HOUSE INTERNATIONAL

CEA: L3009250K

Property listings by Kassandra Oh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 8
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 5.03 psf
60 Havelock Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 5.65 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
1045 sqft
2019
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  103 Rivervale Walk - Image 1
Sale
$880,000
S$ 564.10 psf
103 Rivervale Walk
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 103 Rivervale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
1998
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  103 Rivervale Walk - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  103 Rivervale Walk - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  103 Rivervale Walk - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  103 Rivervale Walk - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  103 Rivervale Walk - Image 5
Sale
$879,000
S$ 563.46 psf
103 Rivervale Walk
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 103 Rivervale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1560 sqft
1998
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 4
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 1.42 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5650 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 1
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.70 psf
29 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 9
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
60 Havelock Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
107 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2020
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  6 Holland Close - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  6 Holland Close - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  6 Holland Close - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  6 Holland Close - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  6 Holland Close - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  6 Holland Close - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  6 Holland Close - Image 7
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.17 psf
6 Holland Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 6 Holland Close

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
1973
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 1.67 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2400 sqft
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  River Place - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
60 Havelock Road
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in River Place

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2000
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 7
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 8
Jumbo HDB for Sale in  435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 659.78 psf
435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Sale in 435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
1743 sqft
1979
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$638,000
S$ 534.34 psf
135 Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 135 Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1194 sqft
2001
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  135 Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 2.85 psf
135 Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 135 Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2003
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 112 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$868,000
S$ 474.32 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1830 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Century Square - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Century Square - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 32.95 psf
Tampines Central 5
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Century Square

Pasir Ris / Tampines

173 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$799,000
S$ 461.05 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Synergy @ KB

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1733 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Beach Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Beach Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Beach Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Beach Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.90 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1000 sqft