Agent

Katherine

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Katherine

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Holland Grove Park - Image 9
Rent
$22,000/mo
S$ 4.07 psf
Holland Grove Walk
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Holland Grove Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
5400 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Orchard Residences - Image 10
Sale
$6,740,000
S$ 3100.28 psf
238 Orchard Boulevard
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Orchard Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2174 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakeshore - Image 3
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
29 Jurong West Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakeshore

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Dusun Residences - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1902.59 psf
1 Jalan Dusun
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Dusun Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2016
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mera Gardens - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
Almond Crescent
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mera Gardens

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6 Beds
3 Baths
6000 sqft
1998
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: KAP Residences - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: KAP Residences - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: KAP Residences - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: KAP Residences - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: KAP Residences - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: KAP Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.73 psf
King Albert Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: KAP Residences

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

743 sqft
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 11
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Third Avenue - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 1.15 psf
Third Avenue
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Third Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

7 Beds
4 Baths
20000 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 4518.95 psf
Bencoolen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

343 sqft